Buzz Reading Class Timetable


Monday

Spin
07:00 - 07:45
Venue: Spin Studio
Insanity
07:00 - 07:30
Venue: Studio
Step & Tone
08:00 - 08:30
Venue: Studio
Induction
09:15 - 10:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
10:15 - 11:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
11:45 - 12:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Les Mills GRIT
12:15 - 13:00
Venue: Studio
Spin
12:30 - 13:00
Venue: Spin Studio
Body Conditioning
13:15 - 13:45
Venue: Studio
Pump
15:15 - 16:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
16:30 - 17:15
Venue: Gym Floor
Intensity - Transform
17:00 - 17:45
Venue: Functional Zone
Body Conditioning
17:45 - 18:30
Venue: Studio
Spin
18:00 - 18:30
Venue: Spin Studio
Induction
18:15 - 19:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Kettlebells
18:30 - 19:00
Venue: Studio
Insanity
19:00 - 20:00
Venue: Studio
Spin
19:00 - 19:45
Venue: Spin Studio
Programme Design
19:30 - 20:15
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
20:00 - 20:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
20:30 - 21:15
Venue: Gym Floor

Tuesday

Boxing Conditioning
06:15 - 06:45
Venue: Studio
Spin
06:45 - 07:30
Venue: Spin Studio
Pump
07:00 - 07:45
Venue: Studio
HIIT Circuits
07:45 - 08:15
Venue: Intensity Zone
Legs, Bums & Tums
07:45 - 08:30
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
08:30 - 09:15
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
10:00 - 10:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
11:00 - 11:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Spin
12:00 - 12:30
Venue: Spin Studio
Yogilates
12:15 - 12:45
Venue: Studio
Intensity - Transform
12:15 - 12:45
Venue: Functional Zone
Insanity
12:45 - 13:15
Venue: Studio
HIIT Circuits
13:30 - 14:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
14:00 - 14:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
17:00 - 17:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Circuit Training
17:30 - 18:00
Venue: Studio
Express Spin
18:00 - 18:30
Venue: Spin Studio
Pump
18:00 - 19:00
Venue: Studio
Express Spin
19:00 - 19:30
Venue: Spin Studio
Insanity
19:00 - 20:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
19:30 - 20:15
Venue: Gym Floor
Pilates
20:00 - 21:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
20:15 - 21:00
Venue: Studio
Pilates Conditioning
21:00 - 21:30
Venue: Studio

Wednesday

Yoga
06:30 - 07:15
Venue: Studio
Spin
06:30 - 07:00
Venue: Spin Studio
Body Conditioning
07:15 - 07:45
Venue: Studio
Legs, Bums & Tums
07:45 - 08:15
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
08:30 - 09:15
Venue: Gym Floor
Induction
09:15 - 10:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
10:15 - 11:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Rig Fit
10:15 - 11:00
Venue: Functional Zone
Zumba
12:00 - 12:45
Venue: Studio
Express Spin
12:30 - 13:00
Venue: Spin Studio
BootCamp
13:00 - 13:45
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
14:00 - 14:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Legs, Bums & Tums
16:15 - 17:00
Venue: Studio
Circuit Training
17:15 - 18:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
17:15 - 18:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Zumba
18:00 - 19:00
Venue: Studio
Intensity - Transform
18:00 - 18:45
Venue: Functional Zone
Spin
18:15 - 19:00
Venue: Spin Studio
Les Mills GRIT
19:00 - 19:30
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
19:00 - 19:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Insanity
19:30 - 20:00
Venue: Studio
Pilates Conditioning
20:00 - 21:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
20:00 - 20:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
20:30 - 21:15
Venue: Gym Floor
Beginner Pole Fitness
21:00 - 21:45
Venue: Studio

Thursday

INSANE-HIIT
06:30 - 07:15
Venue: Studio
Belly Dance Burn
07:30 - 08:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
09:00 - 09:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Induction
10:15 - 11:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Spin
12:00 - 12:30
Venue: Spin Studio
Pilates
12:15 - 12:45
Venue: Studio
Legs, Bums & Tums
12:45 - 13:15
Venue: Studio
Boxing Conditioning
13:30 - 14:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
14:00 - 14:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
15:15 - 16:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Yogilates
16:15 - 17:00
Venue: Studio
HIIT Fast Class
17:00 - 17:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
17:30 - 18:15
Venue: Gym Floor
Zumba
17:30 - 18:30
Venue: Studio
Spin
18:00 - 18:30
Venue: Spin Studio
Intensity - Transform
18:00 - 18:45
Venue: Functional Zone
Body Conditioning
18:30 - 19:00
Venue: Studio
Pump
19:00 - 20:00
Venue: Studio
Express Spin
19:00 - 19:30
Venue: Spin Studio
Yogilates
20:00 - 21:00
Venue: Studio

Friday

Spin
06:45 - 07:15
Venue: Spin Studio
Body Conditioning
07:30 - 08:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
09:15 - 10:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Rig Fit
10:15 - 11:00
Venue: Functional Zone
Programme Design
10:15 - 11:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Boxing Conditioning
12:00 - 12:30
Venue: Studio
Insanity
12:30 - 13:15
Venue: Studio
Stretch & Tone
13:15 - 13:45
Venue: Studio
Belly Dance Burn
17:00 - 17:45
Venue: Studio
Spin
17:15 - 17:45
Venue: Spin Studio
Legs, Bums & Tums
18:00 - 18:30
Venue: Studio
HIIT Circuits
18:30 - 19:00
Venue: Studio
Induction
18:45 - 19:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
20:00 - 20:45
Venue: Gym Floor

Saturday

Les Mills GRIT
08:30 - 09:00
Venue: Studio
Zumba
09:00 - 10:00
Venue: Studio
Intensity - Transform
09:00 - 09:45
Venue: Functional Zone
Yoga
10:00 - 10:45
Venue: Studio
Express Spin
11:00 - 11:30
Venue: Spin Studio
Insanity
11:00 - 12:00
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
11:30 - 12:15
Venue: Gym Floor
Programme Design
13:00 - 13:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Legs, Bums & Tums
14:00 - 14:45
Venue: Studio
Extreme Abs
15:30 - 16:00
Venue: Studio

Sunday

HIIT Circuits
09:00 - 09:30
Venue: Studio
Spin
10:00 - 10:45
Venue: Spin Studio
Legs, Bums & Tums
11:00 - 11:45
Venue: Studio
HIIT Fast Class
12:00 - 12:30
Venue: Intensity Zone
Insanity
12:30 - 13:15
Venue: Studio
Intensity - Transform
14:00 - 14:45
Venue: Studio
Programme Design
15:00 - 15:45
Venue: Gym Floor